Junioren B

Info

Foto

Junioren B

Junioren B

Resultate

Spielübersicht Uhwieser Rotäugli, Junioren B Regional Gr. 9
Datum, ZeitPlaceGegner

Tabelle

Ranking Junioren B Regional Gruppe 9 2017/18 by 21.09.2017
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1Jump Dübendorf11005:0+52
1FB Riders DBR11005:0+52
2UHC Lokomotive Stäfa00000:0+00
2UHC Wild Pigs00000:0+00
2Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.00000:0+00
2UHC Eschenbach00000:0+00
2Jona-Uznach Flames00000:0+00
2UHCevi Gossau00000:0+00
2HC Rychenberg Winterthur00000:0+00
3Uhwieser Rotäugli20020:10-100

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Uhwieser Rotäugli, Junioren B Regional Gr. 9
Datum, ZeitGegnerPlace
24.09.2017, 10:50HC Rychenberg WinterthurOberstufenschule Berg I (Gossau ZH)
24.09.2017, 13:35UHCevi GossauOberstufenschule Berg I (Gossau ZH)
15.10.2017, 09:55FB Riders DBRSporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)
15.10.2017, 11:45Jump DübendorfSporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)
29.10.2017, 14:30UHC Wild PigsSporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)
29.10.2017, 16:20Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)
19.11.2017, 09:55Jona-Uznach FlamesRoosriet (Rüti ZH)
19.11.2017, 12:40UHC EschenbachRoosriet (Rüti ZH)
10.12.2017, 09:55UHC Lokomotive StäfaOberseen (Winterthur)
10.12.2017, 11:45UHCevi GossauOberseen (Winterthur)
14.01.2018, 14:30HC Rychenberg WinterthurLandbüel (Wil ZH)
14.01.2018, 17:15UHC Lokomotive StäfaLandbüel (Wil ZH)
04.02.2018, 14:30Jump DübendorfDorftreff (Eschenbach SG)
04.02.2018, 16:20FB Riders DBRDorftreff (Eschenbach SG)
04.03.2018, 09:55Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)
04.03.2018, 11:45UHC Wild PigsSporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)
18.03.2018, 09:55Jona-Uznach FlamesMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
18.03.2018, 12:40UHC EschenbachMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)

Liga Spielplan

Runde 1 / 17.9.17

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
17.09.2017 10:00MZH Rietwise Lengnau AGUhwieser RotäugliSV Waldenburg Eagles3:13
17.09.2017 10:55MZH Rietwise Lengnau AGWild Goose Wil-GansingenW.T. Härkingen-Gäu0:6
17.09.2017 11:50MZH Rietwise Lengnau AGUHC RiehenUhwieser Rotäugli12:0
17.09.2017 12:45MZH Rietwise Lengnau AGWild Goose Wil-GansingenSV Waldenburg Eagles2:8
17.09.2017 13:40MZH Rietwise Lengnau AGUHC Basel UnitedFloorball Zurich Lioness8:5
17.09.2017 14:35MZH Rietwise Lengnau AGWhite Horse LengnauW.T. Härkingen-Gäu1:4
17.09.2017 15:30MZH Rietwise Lengnau AGUHC RiehenFloorball Zurich Lioness11:1
17.09.2017 16:25MZH Rietwise Lengnau AGUHC Basel UnitedWhite Horse Lengnau6:7

Runde 2 / 15.10.17

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
15.10.2017 10:00Sporthalle Andelfingen AndelfingenFloorball Zurich LionessWhite Horse LengnauN/A
15.10.2017 10:55Sporthalle Andelfingen AndelfingenSV Waldenburg EaglesUHC Basel UnitedN/A
15.10.2017 11:50Sporthalle Andelfingen AndelfingenFloorball Zurich LionessW.T. Härkingen-GäuN/A
15.10.2017 12:45Sporthalle Andelfingen AndelfingenSV Waldenburg EaglesWhite Horse LengnauN/A
15.10.2017 13:40Sporthalle Andelfingen AndelfingenUHC RiehenWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A
15.10.2017 14:35Sporthalle Andelfingen AndelfingenUhwieser RotäugliUHC Basel UnitedN/A
15.10.2017 15:30Sporthalle Andelfingen AndelfingenUHC RiehenW.T. Härkingen-GäuN/A
15.10.2017 16:25Sporthalle Andelfingen AndelfingenUhwieser RotäugliWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A

Runde 3 / 12.11.17

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
12.11.2017 10:003-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLW.T. Härkingen-GäuUhwieser RotäugliN/A
12.11.2017 10:553-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLUHC RiehenUHC Basel UnitedN/A
12.11.2017 11:503-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLSV Waldenburg EaglesW.T. Härkingen-GäuN/A
12.11.2017 12:453-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLUhwieser RotäugliFloorball Zurich LionessN/A
12.11.2017 13:403-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLWild Goose Wil-GansingenUHC Basel UnitedN/A
12.11.2017 14:353-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLUHC RiehenWhite Horse LengnauN/A
12.11.2017 15:303-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLSV Waldenburg EaglesFloorball Zurich LionessN/A
12.11.2017 16:253-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLWild Goose Wil-GansingenWhite Horse LengnauN/A

Runde 4 / 3.12.17

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
03.12.2017 10:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichUHC RiehenSV Waldenburg EaglesN/A
03.12.2017 10:55Sporthalle Hardau ZürichWild Goose Wil-GansingenFloorball Zurich LionessN/A
03.12.2017 11:50Sporthalle Hardau ZürichUhwieser RotäugliUHC RiehenN/A
03.12.2017 12:45Sporthalle Hardau ZürichSV Waldenburg EaglesWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A
03.12.2017 13:40Sporthalle Hardau ZürichW.T. Härkingen-GäuWhite Horse LengnauN/A
03.12.2017 14:35Sporthalle Hardau ZürichFloorball Zurich LionessUHC Basel UnitedN/A
03.12.2017 15:30Sporthalle Hardau ZürichUhwieser RotäugliWhite Horse LengnauN/A
03.12.2017 16:25Sporthalle Hardau ZürichUHC Basel UnitedW.T. Härkingen-GäuN/A

Runde 5 / 7.1.18

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
07.01.2018 10:00Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenW.T. Härkingen-GäuFloorball Zurich LionessN/A
07.01.2018 10:55Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenWhite Horse LengnauSV Waldenburg EaglesN/A
07.01.2018 11:50Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenW.T. Härkingen-GäuWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A
07.01.2018 12:45Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenFloorball Zurich LionessUHC RiehenN/A
07.01.2018 13:40Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenWhite Horse LengnauUHC Basel UnitedN/A
07.01.2018 14:35Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenSV Waldenburg EaglesUhwieser RotäugliN/A
07.01.2018 15:30Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenWild Goose Wil-GansingenUHC RiehenN/A
07.01.2018 16:25Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenUHC Basel UnitedUhwieser RotäugliN/A

Runde 6 / 18.2.18

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
18.02.2018 10:003-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLUHC Basel UnitedUHC RiehenN/A
18.02.2018 10:553-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLWhite Horse LengnauFloorball Zurich LionessN/A
18.02.2018 11:503-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLW.T. Härkingen-GäuUHC RiehenN/A
18.02.2018 12:453-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLUHC Basel UnitedSV Waldenburg EaglesN/A
18.02.2018 13:403-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLFloorball Zurich LionessUhwieser RotäugliN/A
18.02.2018 14:353-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLWhite Horse LengnauWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A
18.02.2018 15:303-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLW.T. Härkingen-GäuSV Waldenburg EaglesN/A
18.02.2018 16:253-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLWild Goose Wil-GansingenUhwieser RotäugliN/A

Runde 7 / 18.3.18

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
18.03.2018 10:00Dorfhalle NeuendorfUHC Basel UnitedWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A
18.03.2018 10:55Dorfhalle NeuendorfFloorball Zurich LionessSV Waldenburg EaglesN/A
18.03.2018 11:50Dorfhalle NeuendorfW.T. Härkingen-GäuUHC Basel UnitedN/A
18.03.2018 12:45Dorfhalle NeuendorfFloorball Zurich LionessWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A
18.03.2018 13:40Dorfhalle NeuendorfWhite Horse LengnauUhwieser RotäugliN/A
18.03.2018 14:35Dorfhalle NeuendorfSV Waldenburg EaglesUHC RiehenN/A
18.03.2018 15:30Dorfhalle NeuendorfUhwieser RotäugliW.T. Härkingen-GäuN/A
18.03.2018 16:25Dorfhalle NeuendorfWhite Horse LengnauUHC RiehenN/A