Junioren B

Info

Foto

Junioren B

Junioren B

Resultate

Spielübersicht Uhwieser Rotäugli, Junioren B Regional Gr. 9
Datum, ZeitPlaceGegnerResultat
24.09.2017, 10:50Oberstufenschule Berg I (Gossau ZH)HC Rychenberg Winterthur10:5
24.09.2017, 13:35Oberstufenschule Berg I (Gossau ZH)UHCevi Gossau0:23
15.10.2017, 09:55Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)FB Riders DBR-:-
15.10.2017, 11:45Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)Jump Dübendorf5:0 (ff)
29.10.2017, 14:30Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)UHC Wild Pigs5:9
29.10.2017, 16:20Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.7:9
19.11.2017, 09:55Roosriet (Rüti ZH)Jona-Uznach Flames11:5
19.11.2017, 12:40Roosriet (Rüti ZH)UHC Eschenbach5:8

Tabelle

Ranking Junioren B Regional Gruppe 9 2017/18 by 24.11.2017
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1UHCevi Gossau8800130:7+12316
2HC Rychenberg Winterthur860261:65-412
3UHC Lokomotive Stäfa850360:46+1410
4FB Riders DBR750258:56+210
5Jona-Uznach Flames940563:75-128
6Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.1040654:78-248
7UHC Wild Pigs821557:74-175
8Jump Dübendorf921656:81-255
9UHC Eschenbach820651:74-234
10Uhwieser Rotäugli720534:68-344

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Uhwieser Rotäugli, Junioren B Regional Gr. 9
Datum, ZeitGegnerPlace
10.12.2017, 09:55UHC Lokomotive StäfaOberseen (Winterthur)
10.12.2017, 11:45UHCevi GossauOberseen (Winterthur)
14.01.2018, 14:30HC Rychenberg WinterthurLandbüel (Wil ZH)
14.01.2018, 17:15UHC Lokomotive StäfaLandbüel (Wil ZH)
04.02.2018, 14:30Jump DübendorfDorftreff (Eschenbach SG)
04.02.2018, 16:20FB Riders DBRDorftreff (Eschenbach SG)
04.03.2018, 09:55Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)
04.03.2018, 11:45UHC Wild PigsSporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)
18.03.2018, 09:55Jona-Uznach FlamesMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
18.03.2018, 12:40UHC EschenbachMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)

Liga Spielplan

Runde 3 / 12.11.17

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
12.11.2017 10:003-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLW.T. Härkingen-GäuUhwieser Rotäugli11:1
12.11.2017 10:553-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLUHC RiehenUHC Basel United4:2
12.11.2017 11:503-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLSV Waldenburg EaglesW.T. Härkingen-Gäu2:3
12.11.2017 12:453-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLUhwieser RotäugliFloorball Zurich Lioness6:3
12.11.2017 13:403-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLWild Goose Wil-GansingenUHC Basel United0:10
12.11.2017 14:353-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLUHC RiehenWhite Horse Lengnau10:2
12.11.2017 15:303-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLSV Waldenburg EaglesFloorball Zurich Lioness13:0
12.11.2017 16:253-Fachhalle Oberdorf BLWild Goose Wil-GansingenWhite Horse Lengnau4:7

Runde 4 / 3.12.17

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
03.12.2017 10:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichUHC RiehenSV Waldenburg EaglesN/A
03.12.2017 10:55Sporthalle Hardau ZürichWild Goose Wil-GansingenFloorball Zurich LionessN/A
03.12.2017 11:50Sporthalle Hardau ZürichUhwieser RotäugliUHC RiehenN/A
03.12.2017 12:45Sporthalle Hardau ZürichSV Waldenburg EaglesWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A
03.12.2017 13:40Sporthalle Hardau ZürichW.T. Härkingen-GäuWhite Horse LengnauN/A
03.12.2017 14:35Sporthalle Hardau ZürichFloorball Zurich LionessUHC Basel UnitedN/A
03.12.2017 15:30Sporthalle Hardau ZürichUhwieser RotäugliWhite Horse LengnauN/A
03.12.2017 16:25Sporthalle Hardau ZürichUHC Basel UnitedW.T. Härkingen-GäuN/A

Runde 5 / 7.1.18

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
07.01.2018 10:00Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenW.T. Härkingen-GäuFloorball Zurich LionessN/A
07.01.2018 10:55Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenWhite Horse LengnauSV Waldenburg EaglesN/A
07.01.2018 11:50Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenW.T. Härkingen-GäuWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A
07.01.2018 12:45Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenFloorball Zurich LionessUHC RiehenN/A
07.01.2018 13:40Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenWhite Horse LengnauUHC Basel UnitedN/A
07.01.2018 14:35Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenSV Waldenburg EaglesUhwieser RotäugliN/A
07.01.2018 15:30Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenWild Goose Wil-GansingenUHC RiehenN/A
07.01.2018 16:25Sporthalle Niederholz RiehenUHC Basel UnitedUhwieser RotäugliN/A

Runde 6 / 18.2.18

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
18.02.2018 10:00Sports facilities|???UHC Basel UnitedUHC RiehenN/A
18.02.2018 10:55Sports facilities|???White Horse LengnauFloorball Zurich LionessN/A
18.02.2018 11:50Sports facilities|???W.T. Härkingen-GäuUHC RiehenN/A
18.02.2018 12:45Sports facilities|???UHC Basel UnitedSV Waldenburg EaglesN/A
18.02.2018 13:40Sports facilities|???Floorball Zurich LionessUhwieser RotäugliN/A
18.02.2018 14:35Sports facilities|???White Horse LengnauWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A
18.02.2018 15:30Sports facilities|???W.T. Härkingen-GäuSV Waldenburg EaglesN/A
18.02.2018 16:25Sports facilities|???Wild Goose Wil-GansingenUhwieser RotäugliN/A

Runde 7 / 18.3.18

Datum, ZeitPlaceHeimteamGastteamResult
18.03.2018 10:00Dorfhalle NeuendorfUHC Basel UnitedWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A
18.03.2018 10:55Dorfhalle NeuendorfFloorball Zurich LionessSV Waldenburg EaglesN/A
18.03.2018 11:50Dorfhalle NeuendorfW.T. Härkingen-GäuUHC Basel UnitedN/A
18.03.2018 12:45Dorfhalle NeuendorfFloorball Zurich LionessWild Goose Wil-GansingenN/A
18.03.2018 13:40Dorfhalle NeuendorfWhite Horse LengnauUhwieser RotäugliN/A
18.03.2018 14:35Dorfhalle NeuendorfSV Waldenburg EaglesUHC RiehenN/A
18.03.2018 15:30Dorfhalle NeuendorfUhwieser RotäugliW.T. Härkingen-GäuN/A
18.03.2018 16:25Dorfhalle NeuendorfWhite Horse LengnauUHC RiehenN/A